TheBaseballPage.com

Mark Whiten

Mark Whiten

Position(s):
DH, LF, OF, RF, CF, P
Nicknames:
Hard Hittin'
Born:
November 25, 1966
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-12-1990 with TOR
 
Tagged:
Mark Whiten
Share |