TheBaseballPage.com

Cliff Aberson

Cliff Aberson

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Kif
Born:
August 28, 1921
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-18-1947 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Cliff Aberson
Share |