TheBaseballPage.com

Dan Adams

Dan Adams

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rube
Born:
July 19, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-22-1914 with KCF
 
Tagged:
Dan Adams
Share |