TheBaseballPage.com

Karl Adams

Karl Adams

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rebel
Born:
August 11, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1914 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Karl Adams
Share |