TheBaseballPage.com

Rafael Almeida

Rafael Almeida

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, OF
Nicknames:
Mike
Born:
July 30, 1887
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
164 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-04-1911 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Rafael Almeida
Share |