TheBaseballPage.com

Ivy Andrews

Ivy Andrews

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Poison
Born:
May 6, 1907
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-15-1931 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Ivy Andrews
Share |