TheBaseballPage.com

Stan Andrews

Stan Andrews

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Polo
Born:
April 17, 1917
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-11-1939 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Stan Andrews
Share |