TheBaseballPage.com

Angel Aragon

Angel Aragon

Position(s):
OF, 3B, SS
Nicknames:
Pete
Born:
August 2, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 5"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-20-1914 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Angel Aragon
Share |