TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Armbruster

Harry Armbruster

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Army
Born:
March 20, 1882
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1906 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Harry Armbruster
Share |