TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Baczewski

Fred Baczewski

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
May 15, 1926
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-26-1953 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Fred Baczewski
Share |