TheBaseballPage.com

Lore Bader

Lore Bader

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
King
Born:
May 27, 1888
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-30-1912 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Lore Bader
Share |