TheBaseballPage.com

Kirtley Baker

Kirtley Baker

Position(s):
P, OF
Nicknames:
Whitey
Born:
June 24, 1869
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-07-1890 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Kirtley Baker
Share |