TheBaseballPage.com

Rocco Baldelli

Rocco Baldelli

Position(s):
CF, DH, OF, LF, RF, 3B
Nicknames:
Woonsocket Rocket
Born:
October 25, 1981
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
3-31-2003 with TBA
 
Tagged:
Rocco Baldelli
Share |