TheBaseballPage.com

Henry Baldwin

Henry Baldwin

Position(s):
3B, SS
Nicknames:
Ted
Born:
June 13, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-22-1927 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Henry Baldwin
Share |