TheBaseballPage.com

George Barclay

George Barclay

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Deerfoot
Born:
May 16, 1876
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
162 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-17-1902 with SLN
 
Tagged:
George Barclay
Share |