TheBaseballPage.com

Clyde Barfoot

Clyde Barfoot

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Foots
Born:
July 8, 1891
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1922 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Clyde Barfoot
Share |