TheBaseballPage.com

Ray Barker

Ray Barker

Position(s):
LF, OF, 1B, 3B
Nicknames:
Buddy
Born:
March 12, 1936
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
192 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1960 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Ray Barker
Share |