TheBaseballPage.com

Dick Barrett

Dick Barrett

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Kewpie Dick
Born:
September 28, 1906
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-27-1933 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Dick Barrett
Share |