TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Barrett

Frank Barrett

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
July 1, 1913
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
173 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-01-1939 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Frank Barrett
Share |