TheBaseballPage.com

John Barthold

John Barthold

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hans
Born:
April 14, 1882
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-17-1904 with PHA
 
Tagged:
John Barthold
Share |