TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Batchelder

Joe Batchelder

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Win
Born:
July 11, 1898
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-29-1923 with BSN
 
Tagged:
Joe Batchelder
Share |