TheBaseballPage.com

Gordon Beckham

Gordon Beckham

Position(s):
3B, 2B, DH
Nicknames:
Bacon
Born:
September 16, 1986
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-04-2009 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Gordon Beckham
Share |