TheBaseballPage.com

Rod Beck

Rod Beck

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Shooter
Born:
August 3, 1968
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-06-1991 with SFN
Allstar Selections:
1994 RR
Award:
Rolaids Relief
Year:
1994
 
Tagged:
Rod Beck
Share |