TheBaseballPage.com

Steve Bedrosian

Steve Bedrosian

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bedrock
Born:
December 6, 1957
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-14-1981 with ATL
Allstar Selections:
1987 CY, 1987 RR
 
Tagged:
Steve Bedrosian
Share |