TheBaseballPage.com

Todd Benzinger

Todd Benzinger

Position(s):
1B, CF, LF, OF, RF, DH, 3B
Nicknames:
Mercedes
Born:
February 11, 1963
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-21-1987 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Todd Benzinger
Share |