TheBaseballPage.com

Roger Bernadina

Roger Bernadina

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
The Shark
Born:
June 12, 1984
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-29-2008 with WAS
 
Tagged:
Roger Bernadina
Share |