TheBaseballPage.com

Howard Berry

Howard Berry

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Hodge
Born:
September 10, 1872
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
172 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-04-1902 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Howard Berry
Share |