TheBaseballPage.com

Emil Bildilli

Emil Bildilli

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hill Billy
Born:
September 16, 1912
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-24-1937 with SLA
 
Tagged:
Emil Bildilli
Share |