TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Billiard

Harry Billiard

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pree
Born:
November 11, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-31-1908 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Harry Billiard
Share |