TheBaseballPage.com

John Bischoff

John Bischoff

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Smiley
Born:
October 28, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1925 with CHA
 
Tagged:
John Bischoff
Share |