TheBaseballPage.com

Henry Blanco

Henry Blanco

Position(s):
1B, 3B, C, LF, OF
Nicknames:
Hank White
Born:
August 29, 1971
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
220 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-25-1997 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Henry Blanco
Share |