TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Bolden

Bill Bolden

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Big Bill
Born:
May 9, 1893
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-27-1919 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Bill Bolden
Share |