TheBaseballPage.com

Barry Bonnell

Barry Bonnell

Position(s):
3B, CF, LF, OF, RF, DH, 1B
Nicknames:
Preacher
Born:
October 27, 1953
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-04-1977 with ATL
 
Tagged:
Barry Bonnell
Share |