TheBaseballPage.com

Cloyd Boyer

Cloyd Boyer

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Junior
Born:
September 1, 1927
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
188 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-23-1949 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Cloyd Boyer
Share |