TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Boyles

Harry Boyles

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Stretch
Born:
November 29, 1913
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-03-1938 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Harry Boyles
Share |