TheBaseballPage.com

Dallas Bradshaw

Dallas Bradshaw

Position(s):
2B
Nicknames:
Windy
Born:
November 23, 1895
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
145 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-05-1917 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Dallas Bradshaw
Share |