TheBaseballPage.com

Norm Branch

Norm Branch

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Red
Born:
March 22, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-05-1941 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Norm Branch
Share |