TheBaseballPage.com

Joe Bratcher

Joe Bratcher

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Goobers
Born:
July 22, 1898
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
140 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-26-1924 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Joe Bratcher
Share |