TheBaseballPage.com

Fred Bratschi

Fred Bratschi

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Fritz
Born:
January 16, 1892
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-24-1921 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Fred Bratschi
Share |