TheBaseballPage.com

Harry Brecheen

Harry Brecheen

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Harry The Cat
Born:
October 14, 1914
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1940 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Harry Brecheen
Share |