TheBaseballPage.com

Ted Breitenstein

Ted Breitenstein

Position(s):
OF, P
Nicknames:
Theo
Born:
June 1, 1869
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
167 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-28-1891 with SL4
 
Tagged:
Ted Breitenstein
Share |