TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Brinker

Bill Brinker

Position(s):
3B, OF
Nicknames:
Dode
Born:
August 30, 1883
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-24-1912 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Bill Brinker
Share |