TheBaseballPage.com

Lew Brockett

Lew Brockett

Position(s):
OF, P, 3B
Nicknames:
King
Born:
July 23, 1880
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-25-1907 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Lew Brockett
Share |