TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Brown

Jim Brown

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Don, Mouse
Born:
March 31, 1893
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-13-1915 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Jim Brown
Share |