TheBaseballPage.com

Pat Burrell

Pat Burrell

Position(s):
1B, DH, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Pat the Bat
Born:
October 10, 1976
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
235 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-24-2000 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Pat Burrell
Share |