TheBaseballPage.com

Melky Cabrera

Melky Cabrera

Position(s):
CF, OF, LF, RF
Nicknames:
Melk Man, Leche
Born:
August 11, 1984
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-07-2005 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Melky Cabrera
Share |