TheBaseballPage.com

Orlando Cabrera

Orlando Cabrera

Position(s):
2B, SS, DH
Nicknames:
O.C., O-Dog
Born:
November 2, 1974
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1997 with MON
Allstar Selections:
2001 GG, 2007 GG
 
Tagged:
Orlando Cabrera
Share |