TheBaseballPage.com

Leon Cadore

Leon Cadore

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Caddy
Born:
November 20, 1890
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
190 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-28-1915 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Leon Cadore
Share |