TheBaseballPage.com

John Cahill

John Cahill

Position(s):
OF, P, SS, 3B
Nicknames:
Patsy
Born:
April 30, 1865
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-31-1884 with CL5
 
Tagged:
John Cahill
Share |