TheBaseballPage.com

Bob Cain

Bob Cain

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sugar
Born:
October 16, 1924
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-18-1949 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Bob Cain
Share |